Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ignacio Scocco, Argentina International

Ignacio Scocco, Argentina International
Ignacio Scocco
Nickname:Nacho
Date of Birth:May 29, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Hughes, Santa Fe
Nationality: Argentina
Height:176 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Newell's Old Boys
 

Ignacio Scocco, Argentina Statistics

Ignacio Scocco – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC