Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Luciano Aued

Luciano Aued
Luciano Aued
Nickname:Luli
Date of Birth:Mar 1, 1987 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:La Plata, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 22
 

Luciano Aued Statistics

Luciano Aued – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Primera Division Racing Club 21 0 2 5 0
Argentina - Torneo de Verano Racing Club 2 0 0 2 0
Copa Sudamericana Racing Club 1 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
August 2, 2011
from Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata to Racing Club Free Transfer
Luciano Aued Transfer Zone