Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Juan Sebastián Verón
Juan Sebastián Verón
Juan Sebastián Verón
Nickname:Brujita
Date of Birth:Mar 9, 1975 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:La Plata
Nationality:Argentina
Height:186 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-