Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ángel Di María Player Profile

Ángel Di María Player Profile
Ángel Di María
Full Name: Ángel Fabián Di María
Nickname:Fideo
Date of Birth:Feb 14, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality: Argentina
Height:180 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:20
National Team Page: Argentina