thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Sunday, March 29, 2015

EC Qualification
03:45
Andorra Andorra
v
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
03:45
Belgium Belgium
v
Cyprus Cyprus
03:45
Bulgaria Bulgaria
v
Italy Italy
03:45
Netherlands Netherlands
v
Turkey Turkey
FT
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
2 - 0
Malta Malta
FT
Croatia Croatia
5 - 1
Norway Norway
FT
Czech Republic Czech Republic
1 - 1
Latvia Latvia
FT
Israel Israel
0 - 3
Wales Wales
Serie B
18:30
Perugia Perugia
v
Crotone Crotone
21:00
Bari 1908 Bari 1908
v
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
21:00
Catania Catania
v
Avellino Avellino
21:00
Cittadella Cittadella
v
Ternana Ternana
21:00
Frosinone Frosinone
v
Latina Latina
21:00
Modena Modena
v
Varese Varese
21:00
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
v
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
FT
Vicenza Vicenza
1 - 2
Carpi Carpi
League One
21:15
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
v
Preston North End Preston North End
Segunda División
04:00
Las Palmas Las Palmas
v
Ponferradina Ponferradina
18:00
Osasuna Osasuna
v
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
23:00
Mirandés Mirandés
v
Girona Girona
FT
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
Real Betis Real Betis
FT
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
2 - 1
Racing Santander Racing Santander
FT
Llagostera Llagostera
3 - 2
Lugo Lugo
FT
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0 - 1
Albacete Albacete
Friendlies
23'
Morocco Morocco
0 - 0
Uruguay Uruguay
03:45
Ghana Ghana
v
Senegal Senegal
04:30
El Salvador El Salvador
v
Argentina Argentina
09:30
Mexico Mexico
v
Ecuador Ecuador
21:30
South Africa South Africa
v
Nigeria Nigeria
22:00
Brazil Brazil
v
Chile Chile
A-League
12:00
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
v
Sydney Sydney
14:00
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
v
Adelaide United Adelaide United
Carioca 1
HT
Madureira Madureira
1 - 0
Macaé Macaé
28'
Bonsucesso Bonsucesso
0 - 1
Flamengo Flamengo
Copa Chile
06:10
Univ. Concepción Univ. Concepción
v
Palestino Palestino
Copa do Nordeste
27'
Bahia Bahia
1 - 0
Campinense Campinense
Aggregate 1 - 0
05:30
Ceará Ceará
v
Salgueiro Salgueiro
Aggregate 2 - 0
FNL
13:00
Sakhalin Sakhalin
v
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
17:00
Sibir Sibir
v
Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk
20:00
Tosno Tosno
v
Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
21:00
Shinnik Shinnik
v
SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya
21:00
Tyumen Tyumen
v
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
21:00
Volga Volga
v
Yenisey Yenisey
22:00
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
v
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
23:00
Anzhi Anzhi
v
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
23:00
Baltika Baltika
v
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
I-League
19:00
Royal Wahingdoh Royal Wahingdoh
v
Pune Pune
J2 League
12:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
v
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
12:00
Gifu Gifu
v
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
v
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
12:00
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
v
Ehime Ehime
12:00
Tochigi Tochigi
v
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
v
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
13:00
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
v
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
14:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
v
ThespaKusatsu Gunma ThespaKusatsu Gunma
15:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
v
Yokohama Yokohama
15:00
JEF United JEF United
v
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
15:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
v
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
K League Challenge
11:00
Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land
v
Anyang Anyang
13:00
Daegu Daegu
v
Gangwon Gangwon
15:00
Ansan Police Ansan Police
v
Chungju Chungju
Lega Pro
HT
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
Venezia Venezia
HT
Reggiana Reggiana
0 - 0
Teramo Teramo
17:00
Pordenone Pordenone
v
Mantova Mantova
18:30
L'Aquila L'Aquila
v
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
18:30
Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
v
Monza Monza
20:30
Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905
v
SPAL SPAL
20:30
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
v
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
20:30
Martina Franca Martina Franca
v
Casertana Casertana
20:30
Pistoiese Pistoiese
v
Lucchese Lucchese
22:00
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
v
Renate Renate
22:00
Forlì Forlì
v
Ascoli Picchio Ascoli Picchio
22:00
Vigor Lamezia Vigor Lamezia
v
Nuova Cosenza Nuova Cosenza
FT
GIANA Erminio GIANA Erminio
0 - 0
Pavia Pavia
FT
Grosseto Grosseto
1 - 0
Pontedera Pontedera
FT
Melfi Melfi
3 - 0
Barletta Barletta
Ligue 1
01:00
USM Alger USM Alger
v
El Eulma El Eulma
FT
Belouizdad Belouizdad
1 - 1
Saoura Saoura
MLS
20'
New England New England
0 - 0
SJ Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
04:00
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
v
Orlando City Orlando City
07:00
DC United DC United
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
07:00
New York City New York City
v
Sporting KC Sporting KC
07:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
New York RB New York RB
08:00
Whitecaps Whitecaps
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
08:30
Dallas Dallas
v
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
08:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
v
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
Paulista A1
29'
Ituano Ituano
0 - 0
Portuguesa Portuguesa
24'
São Bernardo FC São Bernardo FC
0 - 0
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
05:30
Capivariano Capivariano
v
Rio Claro Rio Claro
05:30
Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim
v
Marília Marília
Premier Division
85'
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
0 - 1
Cork City Cork City
HT
Limerick Limerick
0 - 1
St Patrick's St Patrick's
Premier League
15:00
Rangers Rangers
v
Kitchee Kitchee
Prim B Nacional
69'
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
Primera A
28'
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
0 - 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe
05:00
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
v
La Equidad La Equidad
07:00
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
v
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
09:00
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
v
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Primera A
23:00
Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito
v
Aucas Aucas
Primera B
04:00
Real Santander Real Santander
v
Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
04:00
Valledupar Valledupar
v
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
Primera División
68'
Olimpo Olimpo
0 - 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
07:00
Banfield Banfield
v
Huracán Huracán
07:10
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
v
Independiente Independiente
07:30
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
v
Lanús Lanús
08:00
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
v
Temperley Temperley
Primera División
HT
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
1 - 2
San Marcos San Marcos
UEFA U19 Championship
FT
England U19 England U19
1 - 0
Azerbaijan U19 Azerbaijan U19
FT
Denmark U19 Denmark U19
0 - 2
France U19 France U19
FT
Netherlands U19 Netherlands U19
1 - 1
Norway U19 Norway U19
FT
Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19
3 - 0
Czech Republic U19 Czech Republic U19
UEFA U21 Championship
03:30
Liechtenstein U21 Liechtenstein U21
v
Albania U21 Albania U21