thumbnail Hello,

MLS Fixtures

Show fixtures by

Thursday, April 24, 2014
7:30 AM
New York Red Bulls New York RB
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
Sunday, April 27, 2014
4:00 AM
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
v
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
4:00 AM
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
v
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
7:00 AM
DC United DC United
v
FC Dallas Dallas
7:30 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
New York Red Bulls New York RB
7:30 AM
New England Revolution New England
v
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
9:30 AM
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
v
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
10:30 AM
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
v
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
Monday, April 28, 2014
3:00 AM
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
Sunday, May 4, 2014
1:00 AM
Toronto FC Toronto
v
New England Revolution New England
7:00 AM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
v
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
8:30 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
v
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
9:00 AM
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
10:00 AM
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
v
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
10:30 AM
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
10:30 AM
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
v
DC United DC United
Monday, May 5, 2014
3:00 AM
FC Dallas Dallas
v
New York Red Bulls New York RB
4:00 AM
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
v
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
Thursday, May 8, 2014
8:00 AM
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
v
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
10:00 AM
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
v
FC Dallas Dallas
10:30 AM
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
v
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
Sunday, May 11, 2014
4:00 AM
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
v
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
4:00 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
v
DC United DC United
7:00 AM
New York Red Bulls New York RB
v
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
7:30 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
10:30 AM
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
v
FC Dallas Dallas
Monday, May 12, 2014
2:30 AM
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
3:00 AM
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
v
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
6:00 AM
New England Revolution New England
v
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
7:00 AM
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
v
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
Thursday, May 15, 2014
8:30 AM
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
v
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
Sunday, May 18, 2014
4:30 AM
Toronto FC Toronto
v
New York Red Bulls New York RB
7:00 AM
DC United DC United
v
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
7:00 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
v
New England Revolution New England
8:30 AM
FC Dallas Dallas
v
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
8:30 AM
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
9:30 AM
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
v
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
10:00 AM
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
v
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
10:30 AM
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
v
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
Monday, May 19, 2014
3:00 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
v
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
Thursday, May 22, 2014
7:00 AM
DC United DC United
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
10:30 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
FC Dallas Dallas
Saturday, May 24, 2014
8:30 AM
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
v
Toronto FC Toronto
Sunday, May 25, 2014
7:00 AM
New York Red Bulls New York RB
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
7:00 AM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
v
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
7:30 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
7:30 AM
New England Revolution New England
v
DC United DC United
9:00 AM
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
v
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
9:30 AM
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
v
FC Dallas Dallas
Monday, May 26, 2014
8:00 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
10:30 AM
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
Wednesday, May 28, 2014
8:00 AM
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
v
New York Red Bulls New York RB
Thursday, May 29, 2014
10:30 AM
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
Sunday, June 1, 2014
4:00 AM
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
v
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
5:00 AM
Toronto FC Toronto
v
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
7:00 AM
DC United DC United
v
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
7:00 AM
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
v
New England Revolution New England
8:30 AM
FC Dallas Dallas
v
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
10:30 AM
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
v
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
Monday, June 2, 2014
3:00 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
8:00 AM
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
9:00 AM
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
v
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
Thursday, June 5, 2014
7:30 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
9:00 AM
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
v
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Saturday, June 7, 2014
8:30 AM
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
v
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
Sunday, June 8, 2014
4:00 AM
Toronto FC Toronto
v
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
6:30 AM
DC United DC United
v
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
7:00 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
v
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
8:30 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
v
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
8:30 AM
FC Dallas Dallas
v
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
10:00 AM
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
Monday, June 9, 2014
5:00 AM
New England Revolution New England
v
New York Red Bulls New York RB
8:00 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
Thursday, June 12, 2014
7:30 AM
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
v
DC United DC United
10:00 AM
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
v
FC Dallas Dallas
Thursday, June 26, 2014
10:00 AM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
v
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Saturday, June 28, 2014
8:00 AM
New York Red Bulls New York RB
v
Toronto FC Toronto
11:00 AM
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
v
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
Sunday, June 29, 2014
7:00 AM
DC United DC United
v
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
7:30 AM
New England Revolution New England
v
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
8:00 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
FC Dallas Dallas
9:00 AM
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
v
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
10:30 AM
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
v
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
10:30 AM
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
Monday, June 30, 2014
7:30 AM
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
Thursday, July 3, 2014
8:30 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
v
Toronto FC Toronto
10:30 AM
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
v
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
Saturday, July 5, 2014
8:30 AM
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
v
New York Red Bulls New York RB
9:00 AM
FC Dallas Dallas
v
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
9:30 AM
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
v
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
10:00 AM
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
v
New England Revolution New England
11:00 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
Sunday, July 6, 2014
4:00 AM
Toronto FC Toronto
v
DC United DC United
10:00 AM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
v
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
10:30 AM
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
v
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Monday, July 7, 2014
3:00 AM
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
v
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Saturday, July 12, 2014
11:00 AM
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
v
DC United DC United
Sunday, July 13, 2014
7:00 AM
New York Red Bulls New York RB
v
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
7:00 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
v
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
7:00 AM
Toronto FC Toronto
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
7:30 AM
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
v
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
7:30 AM
New England Revolution New England
v
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
10:00 AM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
v
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
10:30 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
Monday, July 14, 2014
10:00 AM
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
Thursday, July 17, 2014
7:00 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
v
New York Red Bulls New York RB
7:30 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
8:00 AM
Toronto FC Toronto
v
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
10:30 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
New England Revolution New England
Saturday, July 19, 2014
11:00 AM
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
v
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
Sunday, July 20, 2014
6:00 AM
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
7:00 AM
New York Red Bulls New York RB
v
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
7:30 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
8:30 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
v
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
9:00 AM
FC Dallas Dallas
v
New England Revolution New England
9:00 AM
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
v
Toronto FC Toronto
10:00 AM
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
v
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
Monday, July 21, 2014
8:00 AM
DC United DC United
v
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
Thursday, July 24, 2014
11:00 AM
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
v
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Friday, July 25, 2014
10:00 AM
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
v
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Sunday, July 27, 2014
7:00 AM
Toronto FC Toronto
v
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
7:30 AM
New England Revolution New England
v
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
9:00 AM
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
v
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
10:00 AM
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
Monday, July 28, 2014
5:00 AM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
v
FC Dallas Dallas
8:00 AM
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
Thursday, July 31, 2014
7:00 AM
DC United DC United
v
Toronto FC Toronto
7:30 AM
New England Revolution New England
v
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
8:30 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
v
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
9:00 AM
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
v
New York Red Bulls New York RB
Saturday, August 2, 2014
8:00 AM
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
v
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
Sunday, August 3, 2014
2:30 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
7:00 AM
New York Red Bulls New York RB
v
New England Revolution New England
8:30 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
v
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
9:00 AM
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
v
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
10:30 AM
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
v
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
Monday, August 4, 2014
6:00 AM
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
v
Toronto FC Toronto
8:00 AM
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
v
DC United DC United
10:00 AM
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
v
FC Dallas Dallas
Saturday, August 9, 2014
10:30 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
Sunday, August 10, 2014
7:00 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
v
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
7:30 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
Toronto FC Toronto
9:00 AM
FC Dallas Dallas
v
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
10:00 AM
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
v
DC United DC United
10:30 AM
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
v
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
Monday, August 11, 2014
8:00 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
v
New York Red Bulls New York RB
8:00 AM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
v
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
10:30 AM
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
Saturday, August 16, 2014
9:00 AM
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
v
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
Sunday, August 17, 2014
2:30 AM
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
v
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
6:30 AM
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
v
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
7:30 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
7:30 AM
New England Revolution New England
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
8:30 AM
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
v
Toronto FC Toronto
10:30 AM
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
v
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
10:30 AM
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
v
FC Dallas Dallas
Monday, August 18, 2014
8:00 AM
DC United DC United
v
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
Thursday, August 21, 2014
9:00 AM
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
10:00 AM
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
v
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
Saturday, August 23, 2014
9:00 AM
FC Dallas Dallas
v
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
Sunday, August 24, 2014
7:00 AM
New York Red Bulls New York RB
v
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
7:00 AM
Toronto FC Toronto
v
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
7:30 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
7:30 AM
New England Revolution New England
v
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
8:30 AM
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
v
DC United DC United
10:30 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
Monday, August 25, 2014
5:00 AM
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
v
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
8:00 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
v
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
Thursday, August 28, 2014
10:30 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
DC United DC United
Saturday, August 30, 2014
8:00 AM
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
Sunday, August 31, 2014
4:00 AM
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
v
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
5:00 AM
Toronto FC Toronto
v
New England Revolution New England
7:30 AM
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
v
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
8:30 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
v
FC Dallas Dallas
10:30 AM
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
v
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
10:30 AM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
Monday, September 1, 2014
2:30 AM
DC United DC United
v
New York Red Bulls New York RB
8:00 AM
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
Thursday, September 4, 2014
7:00 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
v
Toronto FC Toronto
7:30 AM
New England Revolution New England
v
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
10:30 AM
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
v
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
Saturday, September 6, 2014
10:30 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
Sunday, September 7, 2014
2:00 AM
Toronto FC Toronto
v
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
7:30 AM
New York Red Bulls New York RB
v
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
8:30 AM
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
v
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
10:00 AM
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
v
FC Dallas Dallas
10:00 AM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
v
DC United DC United
Monday, September 8, 2014
3:00 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
5:00 AM
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
v
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
7:00 AM
New England Revolution New England
v
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Thursday, September 11, 2014
7:30 AM
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
8:00 AM
New York Red Bulls New York RB
v
DC United DC United
10:00 AM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
v
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
Saturday, September 13, 2014
10:30 AM
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
v
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
Sunday, September 14, 2014
3:00 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
v
New York Red Bulls New York RB
7:30 AM
New England Revolution New England
v
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
8:30 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
v
Toronto FC Toronto
8:30 AM
FC Dallas Dallas
v
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
8:30 AM
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
v
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
9:00 AM
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
10:30 AM
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
v
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
Monday, September 15, 2014
3:00 AM
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
Saturday, September 20, 2014
10:00 AM
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
v
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
Sunday, September 21, 2014
2:30 AM
New York Red Bulls New York RB
v
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
5:00 AM
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
v
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
7:00 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
7:30 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
New England Revolution New England
7:30 AM
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
v
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
8:30 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
v
DC United DC United
10:30 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
FC Dallas Dallas
Monday, September 22, 2014
3:00 AM
Toronto FC Toronto
v
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
Thursday, September 25, 2014
9:00 AM
FC Dallas Dallas
v
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
Saturday, September 27, 2014
8:00 AM
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
v
New England Revolution New England
Sunday, September 28, 2014
1:00 AM
Toronto FC Toronto
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
3:00 AM
DC United DC United
v
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
4:00 AM
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
v
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
7:00 AM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
v
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
7:30 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
9:00 AM
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
v
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
Monday, September 29, 2014
3:00 AM
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
v
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
8:30 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
New York Red Bulls New York RB
Friday, October 3, 2014
8:00 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
v
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Saturday, October 4, 2014
8:00 AM
DC United DC United
v
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
Sunday, October 5, 2014
6:00 AM
New York Red Bulls New York RB
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
7:00 AM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
v
FC Dallas Dallas
7:30 AM
New England Revolution New England
v
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
10:30 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
Toronto FC Toronto
11:00 AM
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
Monday, October 6, 2014
3:00 AM
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
v
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
5:00 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
v
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
7:00 AM
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
v
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
Thursday, October 9, 2014
7:30 AM
Toronto FC Toronto
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
10:30 AM
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
v
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
Saturday, October 11, 2014
8:30 AM
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
v
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
10:00 AM
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
v
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
Sunday, October 12, 2014
4:00 AM
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
v
New England Revolution New England
7:00 AM
New York Red Bulls New York RB
v
Toronto FC Toronto
7:00 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
v
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
9:30 AM
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
v
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
10:30 AM
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
v
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
Monday, October 13, 2014
3:00 AM
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
v
DC United DC United
7:00 AM
FC Dallas Dallas
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
Friday, October 17, 2014
8:00 AM
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
v
New England Revolution New England
Saturday, October 18, 2014
10:00 AM
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
v
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
Sunday, October 19, 2014
2:00 AM
Toronto FC Toronto
v
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
3:00 AM
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
v
FC Dallas Dallas
7:00 AM
DC United DC United
v
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
7:00 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
v
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
10:30 AM
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
v
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
Monday, October 20, 2014
3:00 AM
New York Red Bulls New York RB
v
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
8:30 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
Thursday, October 23, 2014
9:30 AM
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
v
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
Saturday, October 25, 2014
8:00 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
Sunday, October 26, 2014
2:30 AM
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
4:00 AM
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
v
DC United DC United
7:30 AM
New England Revolution New England
v
Toronto FC Toronto
8:30 AM
FC Dallas Dallas
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
11:00 AM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
v
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
Monday, October 27, 2014
4:00 AM
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
v
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
6:00 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
9:30 AM
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
v
New York Red Bulls New York RB
All kick-off times stated as SGT