thumbnail Hello,

Football Fixtures

Show fixtures by

Saturday, April 19, 2014 Show odds
Premier League View all fixtures
7:45 PM
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
v
Fulham FC Fulham
10:00 PM
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
v
Southampton FC Southampton
10:00 PM
Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
v
Stoke City FC Stoke City
10:00 PM
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
v
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
10:00 PM
West Ham United FC West Ham United
v
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
Primera División View all fixtures
FT
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
2 - 0
Elche CF Elche
10:00 PM
CA Osasuna Osasuna
v
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
Serie A View all fixtures
9:00 PM
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta
v
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
9:00 PM
Calcio Catania Catania
v
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
9:00 PM
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
v
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
9:00 PM
Genoa CFC Genoa
v
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
9:00 PM
SS Lazio Lazio
v
Torino FC Torino
9:00 PM
AC Milan Milan
v
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
9:00 PM
Parma FC Parma
v
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
9:00 PM
Udinese Calcio Udinese
v
SSC Napoli Napoli
Ligue 1 View all fixtures
FT
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
0 - 0
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Bundesliga View all fixtures
9:30 PM
FC Augsburg Augsburg
v
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC
9:30 PM
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
v
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
9:30 PM
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
FC Bayern München Bayern München
9:30 PM
SC Freiburg Freiburg
v
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
9:30 PM
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
v
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Championship View all fixtures
FT
Blackpool FC Blackpool
0 - 1
Burnley FC Burnley
FT
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
0 - 2
Derby County FC Derby County
7:15 PM
Leicester City FC Leicester City
v
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
10:00 PM
Barnsley FC Barnsley
v
Leeds United FC Leeds United
10:00 PM
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
v
Millwall FC Millwall
10:00 PM
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
v
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
10:00 PM
Watford FC Watford
v
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
Premiership View all fixtures
FT
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
0 - 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
7:45 PM
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Celtic FC Celtic
10:00 PM
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
v
Ross County FC Ross County
10:00 PM
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
10:00 PM
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
10:00 PM
Saint Mirren FC St. Mirren
v
Hibernian FC (Edinburgh) Hibernian
Ligue 2 View all fixtures
FT
AC Arles-Avignon Arles
1 - 1
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
FT
Clermont Foot Auvergne Clermont
1 - 1
Angers SCO Angers
FT
Le Havre AC Le Havre
2 - 2
Tours FC Tours
FT
FC Metz Metz
1 - 0
Cercle Athlétique Bastiais CA Bastia
FT
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
2 - 1
Dijon FCO Dijon
FT
Chamois Niortais Football Club Niort
1 - 2
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
FT
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
1 - 0
FC Istres Ouest Provence Istres
FT
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
0 - 3
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
8:00 PM
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
v
AJ Auxerre Auxerre
2. Bundesliga View all fixtures
7:00 PM
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
7:00 PM
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
League One View all fixtures
FT
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
1 - 0
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
FT
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
1 - 0
Stevenage FC Stevenage
League Two View all fixtures
10:00 PM
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
v
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
10:00 PM
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
v
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
Championship View all fixtures
10:00 PM
Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath
v
Livingston FC Livingston
10:00 PM
Dumbarton FC Dumbarton
v
Queen of the South FC Queen of the South
10:00 PM
Falkirk FC Falkirk
v
Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
10:00 PM
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton
v
Dundee FC Dundee
10:00 PM
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
League One View all fixtures
10:00 PM
Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
v
East Fife FC East Fife
10:00 PM
Ayr United FC Ayr United
v
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic
10:00 PM
Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
v
Arbroath FC Arbroath
10:00 PM
Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
v
Rangers FC Rangers
10:00 PM
Stranraer FC Stranraer
v
Brechin City FC Brechin City
League Two View all fixtures
10:00 PM
Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
v
Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
10:00 PM
Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers
v
East Stirlingshire FC East Stirlingshire
10:00 PM
Montrose FC Montrose
v
Clyde FC Clyde
10:00 PM
Peterhead FC Peterhead
v
Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
10:00 PM
Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion
v
Elgin City FC Elgin City
All kick-off times stated as SGT