Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Santiago Garcia
Santiago Garcia
Santiago Garcia
Full Name: Santiago Damián García
Nickname:Morro
Date of Birth:Sep 14, 1990 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:178 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:20