Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pablo García
Pablo García
Pablo García
Full Name: Pablo Gabriel García
Nickname:Canario
Date of Birth:May 11, 1977 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Pando, Canelones
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:186 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Pablo García – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Greece - Super League SKODA Xanthi 3 0 0 1 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Pablo García
Date From To Amount
July 17, 2007
from Real Madrid CF to Murcia Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone