Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Praweenwat Boonyong, Thailand International

Praweenwat Boonyong, Thailand International
Praweenwat Boonyong
Nickname:บิ๊ก
Date of Birth:Feb 13, 1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:179 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 22
Club Team: Bangkok Glass FC
 

Praweenwat Boonyong, Thailand Statistics

Praweenwat Boonyong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 2 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
India Friendlies Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification - Asia Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
SEA Games Thailand U-23 0 0 0 0 0