Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chanathip Songkrasin, Thailand International

Chanathip Songkrasin, Thailand International
Chanathip Songkrasin
Nickname:เมสซี่เจ
Date of Birth:Oct 5, 1993 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:160 cm.
Weight:59 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 18
Club Team: Consadole Sapporo
 

Chanathip Songkrasin, Thailand Statistics

Chanathip Songkrasin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 6 1 2 0 0
World Cup Qualification - Asia Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
AFC U23 Championship Thailand U-23 0 0 0 0 0
SEA Games Thailand U-23 0 0 0 0 0