Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Theerathon Bunmathan
Theerathon Bunmathan
Theerathon Bunmathan
Nickname:อุ้ม
Date of Birth:Feb 6, 1990 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Nonthaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:61 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Buriram United
 
Theerathon Bunmathan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 7 1 3 1 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 2 0 0 0 0
India Friendlies Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Asia) Thailand 1 0 0 0 1
SEA Games Thailand U-23 5 0 0 1 0