Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Phichitphong Choeichiu, Thailand International

Phichitphong Choeichiu, Thailand International
Phichitphong Choeichiu
Nickname:แป๊ะ
Date of Birth:Aug 28, 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Yasothorn, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:58 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Chiangrai United
 

Phichitphong Choeichiu, Thailand Statistics

Phichitphong Choeichiu – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC