Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Panupong Wongsa
Panupong Wongsa
Panupong Wongsa
Nickname:ใหม่
Date of Birth:Nov 23, 1983 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Chiangmai, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 20
Club Team: Suphanburi FC
 
Panupong Wongsa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 7 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
India Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Asia) Thailand 0 0 0 0 0