Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Teerasil Dangda, Thailand International

Teerasil Dangda, Thailand International
Teerasil Dangda
Nickname:มุ้ย
Date of Birth:Jun 6, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 10
Club Team: SCG Muangthong United
 

Teerasil Dangda, Thailand Statistics

Teerasil Dangda – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 3 5 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
India Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification - Asia Thailand 3 5 0 0 0