Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Miroslav Djukic Player Profile

Miroslav Djukic Player Profile
Miroslav Djukic
Full Name: Miroslav Djukic
Nickname:Yuki
Date of Birth:Feb 19, 1966 (Age 51)
Place of Birth:Šabac, Serbia
Nationality: Serbia
Height:185 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-
National Team Page: Serbia Under 23