Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Miroslav Djukic
Miroslav Djukic
Miroslav Djukic
Full Name: Miroslav Djukic
Nickname:Yuki
Date of Birth:Feb 19, 1966 (Age 49)
Place of Birth:Šabac, Serbia
Nationality:Serbia
Height:185 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Serbia Under 23
 
Miroslav Djukic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
Cristiano Ronaldo's gesture was arrogant and ugly, claims Cordoba coach Djukic
Cristiano Ronaldo's gesture was arrogant and ugly, claims Cordoba coach Djukic
The coach has slammed the prolific attacker for pointing to the Club World Cup winners' crest on his shirt following his dismissal in Andalusia more »