Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ronald Koeman
Ronald Koeman
Ronald Koeman
Nickname:Tintin
Date of Birth:Mar 21, 1963 (Age 51)
Place of Birth:Zaandam
Nationality:Netherlands
Height:181 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Ronald Koeman – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Club Friendlies Southampton 0 0 0 0 0
England - Capital One Cup (League Cup) Southampton 0 0 0 0 0
England - FA Cup Southampton 0 0 0 0 0
England - Premier League Southampton 0 0 0 0 0