Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

C. Gutierrez

C. Gutierrez
C. Gutierrez
Full Name: Carlos Alberto Gutiérrez
Nickname:Zurdo
Date of Birth:Mar 3, 1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Guadalajara, Jalisco
Nationality:Mexico
Height:169 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 54
 

C. Gutierrez Statistics

C. Gutierrez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Libertadores Puebla 2 0 0 0 0
Liga MX Puebla 9 0 1 0 0
Mexico - Copa MX Puebla 4 0 0 1 0