Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Muayad Khalid

Muayad Khalid
Muayad Khalid
Full Name: Muayad Khalid Salim Al Khmisawee
Nickname:มุอัยยัด คอลิด
Date of Birth:Sep 3, 1987 (Age 29)
Nationality:Iraq
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Muayad Khalid Statistics

Muayad Khalid – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC