Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Martins

Martins
Martins
Full Name: Corentin da Silva Martins
Nickname:Coco
Date of Birth:Jul 11, 1969 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:Brest
Nationality:France
Height:169 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Mauritania
 

Martins Statistics

Martins – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC