Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fabián Rinaudo

Fabián Rinaudo
Fabián Rinaudo
Nickname:Fito
Date of Birth:May 8, 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Amstrong (Santa Fé)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 5
 

Fabián Rinaudo Statistics

Fabián Rinaudo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Primera Division Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Torneo de Verano Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2 0 0 1 0
Club Friendlies Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
July 22, 2014
from Sporting Clube de Portugal to Catania Undisclosed
January 10, 2014
from Sporting Clube de Portugal to Catania Loan
July 8, 2010
from Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata to DNU Undisclosed
Fabián Rinaudo Transfer Zone