Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Carlos Luna
Carlos Luna
Carlos Luna
Nickname:Chino
Date of Birth:Jan 17, 1982 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Cordoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
Carlos Luna – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Carlos Luna
Date From To Amount
July 24, 2011
from LDU Quito to Tigre Loan
June 24, 2010
from Tigre to LDU Quito Undisclosed
July 3, 2008
from Elche to Tigre Free Transfer
Enter the Transfer Zone