Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ever Banega
Ever Banega
Ever Banega
Nickname:Tanguito
Date of Birth:Jun 29, 1988 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-