Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gerardo Daniel Martino, Argentina International

Gerardo Daniel Martino, Argentina International
Gerardo Daniel Martino
Nickname:Tata
Date of Birth:Nov 20, 1962 (Age 54)
Place of Birth:Rosario
Nationality: Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Gerardo Daniel Martino, Argentina Statistics

Gerardo Daniel Martino – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Luis Enrique could leave Barcelona with better league record than Guardiola – Opta stats
Luis Enrique could leave Barcelona with better league record than Guardiola – Opta stats
After announcing he will leave Barcelona at the end of the season, what do the numbers say about Luis Enrique's time at the helm? more »