Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pablo Piatti
Pablo Piatti
Pablo Piatti
Full Name: Pablo Daniel Piatti
Nickname:Plumero
Date of Birth:Mar 31, 1989 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:La Carlota, Córdoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:163 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:11