Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Daniel Alberto Passarella

Daniel Alberto Passarella
Daniel Alberto Passarella
Nickname:Kaiser
Date of Birth:May 25, 1953 (Age 63)
Place of Birth:Chacabuco, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:173 cm.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Daniel Alberto Passarella Statistics

Daniel Alberto Passarella – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC