Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pongsakorn Seerod
Pongsakorn Seerod
Pongsakorn Seerod
Nickname:ไก่
Date of Birth:Apr 4, 1994 (Age 20)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:168 cm.
Weight:59 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 32
 
Pongsakorn Seerod – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Chonburi FC 0 0 0 0 0