Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Prasit Nrumsala

Prasit Nrumsala
Prasit Nrumsala
Nickname:สาม
Date of Birth:Jan 4, 1983 (Age 34)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Squad Number: 33
 

Prasit Nrumsala Statistics

Prasit Nrumsala – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC