Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kroek-rit Thawikan

Kroek-rit Thawikan
Kroek-rit Thawikan
Nickname:ก้อง
Date of Birth:Nov 19, 1990 (Age 26)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:161 cm.
Weight:61 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 24
 

Kroek-rit Thawikan Statistics

Kroek-rit Thawikan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC