Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Rachanon Kanyathong
Rachanon Kanyathong
Rachanon Kanyathong
Nickname:เบส
Date of Birth:Jan 3, 1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Udornthani, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 2
 
Rachanon Kanyathong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC