Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Warut Wongdee
Warut Wongdee
Warut Wongdee
Nickname:เอม
Date of Birth:Mar 29, 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Chiangmai, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 29
 
Warut Wongdee – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC