Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ekkachai Ritthiphan

Ekkachai Ritthiphan
Ekkachai Ritthiphan
Nickname:ปืน
Date of Birth:May 23, 1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Suratthani, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 22
 

Ekkachai Ritthiphan Statistics

Ekkachai Ritthiphan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC