Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ekkasak Buabao

Ekkasak Buabao
Ekkasak Buabao
Nickname:เอก
Date of Birth:May 11, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Ratchaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 29
 

Ekkasak Buabao Statistics

Ekkasak Buabao – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC