Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Phanuwat Yimsanga

Phanuwat Yimsanga
Phanuwat Yimsanga
Nickname:ต้อม
Date of Birth:Jan 16, 1982 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Ratchaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 10
 

Phanuwat Yimsanga Statistics

Phanuwat Yimsanga – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 14, 2013
from BEC Tero Sasana to Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC Undisclosed
Phanuwat Yimsanga Transfer Zone