Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Somchai Singmanee
Somchai Singmanee
Somchai Singmanee
Nickname:ป้ำ
Date of Birth:Jan 20, 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Chantaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 9
 
Somchai Singmanee – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC