Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chalermpong Kerdkaew

Chalermpong Kerdkaew
Chalermpong Kerdkaew
Nickname:เฉลิม
Date of Birth:Oct 7, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Lopburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 4
 

Chalermpong Kerdkaew Statistics

Chalermpong Kerdkaew – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Nakhon Ratchasima FC 7 0 0 2 0
Thailand League Cup Nakhon Ratchasima FC 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 6, 2013
from Buriram United to Chainat Hornbill Loan
Chalermpong Kerdkaew Transfer Zone