Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Phanuwat Jinta
Phanuwat Jinta
Phanuwat Jinta
Nickname:เต๊าะ
Date of Birth:Jan 6, 1987 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Suratthani, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:163 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 23
 
Phanuwat Jinta – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Phanuwat Jinta
Date From To Amount
June 1, 2013
from Chonburi FC to Songkhla United Undisclosed
January 8, 2013
from Chonburi FC to Songkhla United Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone