Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sinthaweechai Hathairattanakool
Sinthaweechai Hathairattanakool
Sinthaweechai Hathairattanakool
Nickname:ตี๋
Date of Birth:Mar 23, 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Sakonnakhon, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 18
National Team Page: Thailand
 
Sinthaweechai Hathairattanakool – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Chonburi FC 2 0 0 0 0