Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Teerasil Dangda

Teerasil Dangda
Teerasil Dangda
Nickname:มุ้ย
Date of Birth:Jun 6, 1988 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 10
 

Teerasil Dangda Statistics

Teerasil Dangda – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League SCG Muangthong United 7 5 0 0 0
Thailand - Toyota Thai League SCG Muangthong United 6 3 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup SCG Muangthong United 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
Jun 30, 2015
Date From To Amount
January 22, 2015
from UD Almería to SCG Muangthong United End of Loan
February 20, 2014
from SCG Muangthong United to UD Almería Undisclosed
Teerasil Dangda Transfer Zone