Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kiatprawut Saiwaeo
Kiatprawut Saiwaeo
Kiatprawut Saiwaeo
Nickname:คาร์
Date of Birth:Jan 24, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Ubonratchathani, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:186 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 29
 
Kiatprawut Saiwaeo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Chiangrai United 3 0 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Chiangrai United 0 0 0 0 0