Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Suree Sukha
Suree Sukha
Suree Sukha
Nickname:เปรม
Date of Birth:Jul 27, 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Sakonnakhon, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 25
 
Suree Sukha – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Buriram United 5 0 0 1 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Suree Sukha
Date From To Amount
January 18, 2013
from Chonburi FC to Buriram United Undisclosed
December 14, 2012
from Chonburi FC to Buriram United Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone