Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Charles Mulgrew, Scotland International

Charles Mulgrew, Scotland International
Charles Mulgrew
Nickname:Charlie Mulgrew
Date of Birth:Mar 6, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Glasgow
Nationality: Scotland
Height:191 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Charles Mulgrew, Scotland Statistics

Charles Mulgrew – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
International Friendlies Scotland 4 0 0 0 0
UEFA European Championship Qualification Scotland 5 0 0 2 1