Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kwang Chon Ri, North Korea International

Kwang Chon Ri, North Korea International
Kwang Chon Ri
Nickname:รี
Date of Birth:Sep 4, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:North Korea
Nationality: North Korea
Height:180 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Kwang Chon Ri, North Korea Statistics

Kwang Chon Ri – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC