Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Javier Hernández Player Profile

Javier Hernández Player Profile
Javier Hernández
Full Name: Javier Hernández Balcázar
Nickname:Chicharito
Date of Birth:Jun 1, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Guadalajara, Jalisco
Nationality: Mexico
Height:175 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:14
National Team Page: Mexico