Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Badhri Radzi
Badhri Radzi
Badhri Radzi
Full Name: Mohd Badhri bin Mohd Radzi
Nickname:Piya
Date of Birth:Jun 2, 1982 (Age 32)
Nationality:Malaysia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 16
National Team Page: Malaysia
 
Badhri Radzi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Cup Kelantan 4 0 1 0 0
Malaysia - Charity Shield Kelantan 0 0 0 0 0
Malaysia Cup Kelantan 0 0 0 0 0
Malaysia FA Cup Kelantan 4 1 3 0 0
Malaysia Super League Kelantan 16 3 6 0 0
Player News
JDT - Kelantan Preview: Hodak's the difference
JDT - Kelantan Preview: Hodak's the difference
Tonight's campaign opener between The Southern Tigers and the Red Warriors will most likely be decided by the home side's head coach,who is also the visitors' former coach more »