Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Badhri Radzi
Badhri Radzi
Badhri Radzi
Full Name: Mohd Badhri bin Mohd Radzi
Nickname:Piya
Date of Birth:Jun 2, 1982 (Age 32)
Nationality:Malaysia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 16
National Team Page: Malaysia
 
Badhri Radzi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Cup Kelantan 4 0 1 0 0
Malaysia - Charity Shield Kelantan 0 0 0 0 0
Malaysia Cup Kelantan 0 0 0 0 0
Malaysia FA Cup Kelantan 4 1 3 0 0
Malaysia Super League Kelantan 16 3 6 0 0
Player News
In support of Safiq Rahim
In support of Safiq Rahim
Who should Dollah choose to partner first choice midfield maestro Safiq Rahim in the 2014 AFF Suzuki Cup Final?  more »