Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kurnia Meiga

Kurnia Meiga
Kurnia Meiga
Full Name: Kurnia Meiga Hermansyah
Nickname:Entonk
Date of Birth:May 7, 1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Jakarta
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:184 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
National Team Page: Indonesia
 

Kurnia Meiga Statistics

Kurnia Meiga – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Indonesia - ISC A Arema Cronus FC 5 0 0 0 0
Indonesia - Piala Presiden Arema Cronus FC 3 0 0 1 0
Inter Island Clup Arema Cronus FC 5 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
April 8, 2012
from Arema Indonesia IPL to Arema Cronus FC Undisclosed
Kurnia Meiga Transfer Zone