Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mamadou Danso, Gambia International

Mamadou Danso, Gambia International
Mamadou Danso
Nickname:Futty
Date of Birth:Apr 27, 1983 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Serrekunda, The Gambia
Nationality: Gambia
Height:191 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Mamadou Danso, Gambia Statistics

Mamadou Danso – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC