Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Victor Fuchs Player Profile

Victor Fuchs Player Profile
Victor Fuchs
Nickname:Victor Nicolas Fuchs
Date of Birth:Jul 10, 1992 (Age 24)
Nationality: France
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-